India's Number 1 Domestic Match Series Ranji Trophy Season started on 6th October 2017 and will end on 2nd January 2018. Totally 28 Domestic Teams participating in this Ranji Trophy Season Divided under 4 Groups.

Here we give the complete match schedule list of very important first-class cricket championships of India Ranji Trophy Matches with date & time with venue details for all groups.

Ranji Trophy Full Match Schedule 2017-18:

Ranji Trophy League Matches 2017 Full List:

Fri Oct 6 - Mon Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Delhi v Assam Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE

Fri Oct 6 - Mon Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Maharashtra Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad LIVE

Fri Oct 6 - Sun Oct 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Uttar Pradesh v Railways Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow LIVE

Fri Oct 6 - Sun Oct 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Haryana v Saurashtra CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak LIVE

Fri Oct 6 - Sun Oct 8 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Kerala v Jharkhand Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram LIVE

Fri Oct 6 - Mon Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Rajasthan v Jammu & Kashmir Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE

Fri Oct 6 - Mon Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Baroda Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE

Fri Oct 6 - Mon Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Odisha v Tripura Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack LIVE

Fri Oct 6 - Mon Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Tamil Nadu v Andhra MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE

Fri Oct 6 - Mon Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Goa v Chhattisgarh Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim LIVE

Fri Oct 6 - Mon Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Himachal Pradesh v Punjab Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE

Fri Oct 6 - Mon Oct 9 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Services v Bengal Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE

Sat Oct 14 - Tue Oct 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Uttar Pradesh Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad LIVE

Sat Oct 14 - Tue Oct 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Karnataka v Assam Sri Jayachamarajendra College of Engineering Ground, Mysore LIVE

Sat Oct 14 - Tue Oct 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Railways v Delhi Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE

Sat Oct 14 - Tue Oct 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Gujarat v Kerala GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad LIVE

Sat Oct 14 - Tue Oct 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Rajasthan v Jharkhand Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE

Sat Oct 14 - Mon Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Saurashtra v Jammu & Kashmir Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE

Sat Oct 14 - Tue Oct 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Baroda v Andhra Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE

Sat Oct 14 - Tue Oct 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Mumbai Emerald High School Ground, Indore LIVE

Sat Oct 14 - Tue Oct 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Tamil Nadu v Tripura MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE

Sat Oct 14 - Tue Oct 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Chhattisgarh v Bengal Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur LIVE

Sat Oct 14 - Tue Oct 17 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Himachal Pradesh v Goa (Session Updates Only) Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE

Sat Oct 14 - Mon Oct 16 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Punjab v Vidarbha Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE

Tue Oct 24 - Fri Oct 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Assam v Railways Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati LIVE

Tue Oct 24 - Fri Oct 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Karnataka v Hyderabad (India) KSCA Navule Stadium, Shimoga LIVE

Tue Oct 24 - Fri Oct 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Uttar Pradesh v Maharashtra Ekana International Cricket Stadium, Lucknow LIVE

Tue Oct 24 - Fri Oct 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Gujarat v Jammu & Kashmir Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat LIVE

Tue Oct 24 - Fri Oct 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Jharkhand v Haryana JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi LIVE

Tue Oct 24 - Fri Oct 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Kerala v Rajasthan St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba LIVE

Tue Oct 24 - Fri Oct 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Andhra v Odisha Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram LIVE

Tue Oct 24 - Fri Oct 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Mumbai v Tamil Nadu Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai LIVE

Tue Oct 24 - Fri Oct 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Tripura v Madhya Pradesh Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE

Tue Oct 24 - Fri Oct 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Goa v Punjab Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim LIVE

Tue Oct 24 - Fri Oct 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Services v Himachal Pradesh Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE

Tue Oct 24 - Fri Oct 27 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Vidarbha v Chhattisgarh Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE

Wed Nov 1 - Sat Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Delhi v Uttar Pradesh Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE

Wed Nov 1 - Sat Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Maharashtra v Karnataka Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE

Wed Nov 1 - Sat Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Railways v Hyderabad (India) Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE

Wed Nov 1 - Sat Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Gujarat v Haryana Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Stadium, Valsad LIVE

Wed Nov 1 - Sat Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Kerala Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu LIVE

Wed Nov 1 - Sat Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Saurashtra v Jharkhand Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE

Wed Nov 1 - Sat Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Andhra v Madhya Pradesh Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram LIVE

Wed Nov 1 - Sat Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Baroda v Tripura Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE

Wed Nov 1 - Sat Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Odisha v Mumbai KIIT Stadium, Bhubaneswar LIVE

Wed Nov 1 - Sat Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Bengal v Himachal Pradesh Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE

Wed Nov 1 - Sat Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Chhattisgarh v Punjab Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur LIVE

Wed Nov 1 - Sat Nov 4 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Vidarbha v Services Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE

Thu Nov 9 - Sun Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Assam v Uttar Pradesh Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati LIVE

Thu Nov 9 - Sun Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Karnataka v Delhi KSCA Cricket (2) Ground, Alur LIVE

Thu Nov 9 - Sun Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Maharashtra v Railways Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE

Thu Nov 9 - Sun Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Haryana v Rajasthan CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak LIVE

Thu Nov 9 - Sun Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Jharkhand v Jammu & Kashmir Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur LIVE

Thu Nov 9 - Sun Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Saurashtra v Gujarat Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot LIVE

Thu Nov 9 - Sun Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Mumbai v Baroda Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE

Thu Nov 9 - Sun Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Odisha v Tamil Nadu DRIEMS Ground, Tangi, Cuttack LIVE

Thu Nov 9 - Sun Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Tripura v Andhra Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala LIVE

Thu Nov 9 - Sun Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Bengal v Vidarbha Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE

Thu Nov 9 - Sun Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Himachal Pradesh v Chhattisgarh Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala LIVE

Thu Nov 9 - Sun Nov 12 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Services v Goa Palam A Ground, Model Sports Complex, Delhi LIVE

Fri Nov 17 - Mon Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Assam v Hyderabad (India) Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati LIVE

Fri Nov 17 - Mon Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Delhi v Maharashtra Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi LIVE

Fri Nov 17 - Mon Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Uttar Pradesh v Karnataka Green Park, Kanpur LIVE

Fri Nov 17 - Mon Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Gujarat v Rajasthan Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat LIVE

Fri Nov 17 - Mon Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Jammu & Kashmir v Haryana Gandhi Memorial Science College Ground, Jammu LIVE

Fri Nov 17 - Mon Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Kerala v Saurashtra Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram LIVE

Fri Nov 17 - Mon Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Andhra v Mumbai CSR Sharma College Ground, Ongole LIVE

Fri Nov 17 - Mon Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Baroda v Odisha Reliance Stadium, Vadodara LIVE

Fri Nov 17 - Mon Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Tamil Nadu v Madhya Pradesh MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE

Fri Nov 17 - Mon Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Chhattisgarh v Services Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur LIVE

Fri Nov 17 - Mon Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Goa v Vidarbha Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim LIVE

Fri Nov 17 - Mon Nov 20 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Punjab v Bengal Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE

Sat Nov 25 - Tue Nov 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Hyderabad (India) v Delhi Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad LIVE

Sat Nov 25 - Tue Nov 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Maharashtra v Assam Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune LIVE

Sat Nov 25 - Tue Nov 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group A - Railways v Karnataka Karnail Singh Stadium, Delhi LIVE

Sat Nov 25 - Tue Nov 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Haryana v Kerala CH Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak LIVE

Sat Nov 25 - Tue Nov 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Jharkhand v Gujarat JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi LIVE

Sat Nov 25 - Tue Nov 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group B - Rajasthan v Saurashtra Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur LIVE

Sat Nov 25 - Tue Nov 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Madhya Pradesh v Odisha Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore LIVE

Sat Nov 25 - Tue Nov 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Mumbai v Tripura Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai LIVE

Sat Nov 25 - Tue Nov 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group C - Tamil Nadu v Baroda MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai LIVE

Sat Nov 25 - Tue Nov 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Bengal v Goa Eden Gardens, Kolkata LIVE

Sat Nov 25 - Tue Nov 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Punjab v Services Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh LIVE

Sat Nov 25 - Tue Nov 28 09:30 local (04:00 GMT)
Group D - Vidarbha v Himachal Pradesh Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur LIVE

Ranji Trophy 2017 Quarter Final Match Schedule:

Thu Dec 7 - Mon Dec 11 (04:00 GMT)
1st Quarter-final - TBC v TBC Venue TBC LIVE

Thu Dec 7 - Mon Dec 11 (04:00 GMT)
2nd Quarter-final - TBC v TBC Venue TBC LIVE

Thu Dec 7 - Mon Dec 11 (04:00 GMT)
3rd Quarter-final - TBC v TBC Venue TBC LIVE

Thu Dec 7 - Mon Dec 11 (04:00 GMT)
4th Quarter-final - TBC v TBC Venue TBC LIVE

Ranji Trophy Semi-Final Match Time Table 2017-18:

Sun Dec 17 - Thu Dec 21 (04:00 GMT)
1st Semi-final - TBC v TBC Venue TBC LIVE

Sun Dec 17 - Thu Dec 21 (04:00 GMT)
2nd Semi-final - TBC v TBC Venue TBC LIVE

2017 Ranji Tropy Season Final Match Time Table:

Fri Dec 29 - Tue Jan 2 (04:00 GMT)
Final - TBC v TBC Venue TBC LIVE

Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Rohilkhand University MJPRU Controller of Examinations Published the BAMS II Year, BUMS I Year & BDS I, II, III Year Examinations Results 2017 in the below official website link on 9th October 2017.

So all Uttar Pradesh BAMS, BUMS, BDS I, II, III Year students please visit the below official website link & just enter the register number then submit to get the results 2017-18 with subject wise marks details.

MJP Rohilkhand University BUMS, BAMS, BDS I, II, III Year Results 2017-18:

http://www.mjpru.ac.in/

http://www.mjpru.ac.in/results.html

http://uttar-pradesh.indiaresults.com/mjpru/default.aspx

09/10/2017 BAMS II Year Exam Result 2017
09/10/2017 B.D.S. III Year Exam Result 2017
09/10/2017 B.D.S. II Year Exam Result 2017
09/10/2017 B.D.S. I Year Exam Result 2017
09/10/2017 BUMS I Year Exam Result 2017
05/10/2017 B.P.Ed Entrance Exam Result 2017
28/09/2017 B.D.S IV Year Exam Result 2017
28/09/2017 Paramedical VI Classes Exam Result 2017
28/09/2017 B.Sc. Part II Exam Result 2017 Updated
28/09/2017 B.Sc. Part I Exam Result 2017 updated
28/09/2017 B.Ed. I Year Exam Result 2017 (Updated)
28/09/2017 B.Com. Part II Exam Result 2017 Updated
27/09/2017 B.A. Part II Exam Result 2017 (Updated)
27/09/2017 MSW IV Sem Exam Result 2017
27/09/2017 MSW II Sem Exam Result 2017
27/09/2017 M.Ed. I Year Exam Result 2017 (Updated)
25/09/2017 LLB/LLM/M.Sc/M.Ed Entrance Exam Result 2017
23/09/2017 B.A. Part I Exam Result 2017 (Updated)
23/09/2017 M.Sc. All Sem Final/Previous Exam Result 2017

Contact Details:

M.J.P. ROHILKHAND UNIVERSITY
Pilibhit Bye pass road Bareilly 243006, (U.P.) India.
Phones :   0581-2527263
Telfax : 0581-2524232
Help-Line : 0581-2520801
Email : info@mjpru.ac.in,  website team : rkg@mjpru.ac.in

MDU Rohtak Maharshi Dayanand University Controller of Examinations Published the PRE Ph.D Physical Education Reappear Semester I & PG Degree MCA Distance Education DDE Semester I, II, III, IV, V, VI Exam Results 2017 in the below official website link on 9th October 2017.

So all Maharshi Dayanand University Pre Ph.D & MCA DDE I, II, III Year DDE students please visit the below official website link & just enter the register number then submit to get the Pre-Ph.D & MCA Exam Results 2017 with subject wise marks details.

Maharshi Dayanand University Pre Ph.D Reappear, MCA DDE Results 2017:

http://www.mdurohtak.ac.in/

http://result.mdurtk.in/postexam/result.aspx

1 MCA - DDE SEM/YR: 01, 02, 03, 04, 05, 06 : 09-OCT-2017
2 PRE PHD(PHYSICAL EDUCATION) REAPPEAR SEM/YR: 01 : 09-OCT-2017
3 M.PHIL(HINDI) REAPPEAR/MERCY : 06-OCT-2017
4 M.PHARMA. PHARMACOLOGY SEM/YR: 04 : 06-OCT-2017
5 M.PHARMA.PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY SEM/YR: 04 : 06-OCT-2017
6 M.PHARMA. PHARMACOGNOSY SEM/YR: 04 : 06-OCT-2017
7 M.PHARMA.PHARMACEUTICS DRUG REGU. AFFAIRS SEM/YR: 04 : 06-OCT-2017
8 M.PHARMA. INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY SEM/YR: 04 : 06-OCT-2017
9 PRE PHD (LAW) REAPPEAR SEM/YR: 01 : 06-OCT-2017
10 M.A. (POLITICAL SCIENCE) - CBCS SEM/YR: 02 : 04-OCT-2017
11 M.SC. (BIOCHEMISTRY) - CBCS SEM/YR: 03 : 04-OCT-2017
12 Ph.D/urs (Tourism Management) CBCS SEM/YR: 01 : 04-OCT-2017
13 Ph.D/URS (Hotel Management) CBCS SEM/YR: 01 : 04-OCT-2017
14 MPHIL ( M&J) CBCS SEM/YR: 01 : 04-OCT-2017

Contact Details:

Maharshi Dayanand University
Delhi Road, University Secretariat,
Rohtak, Haryana 124001, India

Kurukshetra University KUK Controller of Examinations Published the Bachelor of Education B.Ed July 2017 Examination & LLM Final May 2017 Examination Results in below official website link on 7th October 2017.

So all Kurukshetra University B.ED & LLM Degrees May-July 2017 Exam written students please visit the below official website link & enter the register number then submit to get the B.Ed July 2017 & LLM Final May 2017 Results with subject wise marks details.

Kurukshetra University B.Ed July 2017, LLM Final May 2017 Exam Results:

http://www.kuk.ac.in/

http://www.kuk.ac.in/hpcontent.php?action=hpcontent&id=NDg=

http://results.kuk.ac.in/

07-10-2017 B.Ed. July-2017
07-10-2017 L.L.M (Final) May-2017
07-10-2017 L.L.M. (Previous) May-2017
07-10-2017 M.A. Education (Previous) May-2017
28-09-2017 M.A. Political Science (Previous) May-2017
28-09-2017 M.A. Political Science (Final) May-2017
26-09-2017 B.A. Ist Year April-2017
21-09-2017 M.A. Panjabi (Previous) May-2017
21-09-2017 M.A. Panjabi (Final) May-2017
12-09-2017 B.A. IVth Sem. May-2017
04-09-2017 B.A. IInd Year April-201
04-09-2017 B.B.A. IInd Sem. May-2017
04-09-2017 B.Com. IVth Sem. May-2017
02-09-2017 B.Com. Ist Year April-2017
29-08-2017 B.Sc. (IT) IVth Sem. May-2017
29-08-2017 B.Sc. (IT) IInd Sem. May-2017
24-08-2017 B.Sc. IInd Year April(Additional) 2017
21-08-2017 B.C.A. IVth Sem. May-2017
17-08-2017 M.A. (Hindi) IInd Sem. May-2017
17-08-2017 B.Sc. 3rd year April 2017
16-08-2017 M.A. English IVth Sem. May-2017
16-08-2017 M.A. English IInd Sem. May-2017

Krishna University KU Controller of Examinations Published the Under Graduate UG Degrees Special B.Ed IV Semester Exam April 2017 Results & B.Pharmacy 6th Semester Exam July 2017 Results in the below official website link on 9th October 2017.

So all Krishna University UG Degrees B.Ed IV Semester & B.Pharm VI Semester students please visit the below official website link & enter the Register number then submit to get the UG B.Pharm, B.Ed IV, VI Semester Exam Results July 2017 with subject wise marks details.

Krishna University B.Ed, B.Pharm IV, VI Sem Results July 2017:

http://www.krishnauniversity.ac.in/

http://www.krishnauniversity.ac.in/ExamPortal/Results.aspx

Recently Announced Exam Results 2017 in Krishna University:

IV Semester Special B.Ed Examinations, April 2017 Results
B.Pharmacy VI Semester Examinations, July 2017 Results
VI Year Pharm D Examinations, July 2017 Results
D.P.Ed I Semester Examinations, June 2017 Results
M.Ed II Semester Examinations, April 2017 Results
MCA I,II,III,IV Semester and MBA I,II Semester Revaluation Results
B.Pharmacy VII and VIII Special Supplementary Results
Revaluation Result - III Semester B.Ed. (CBCS) Examinations
LLB (II Sem) and BA LLB (II and VI Sem) Examinations, June-2017 Results
I Semester M.A. Psychology Examinations, December 2016 Results
UGC Sponsored COP Examinations, May 2017 Results
B.Tech Supplementary Examinations, February 2017 Revaluation Results
IV,VI Semester B.Pharmacy Supplementary Examinations, April 2017 Revaluation Results
II,IV Semester M.Sc Statistics and II Semester M.A(JMC) Examinations, April 2017 Results
I Semester B.Ed Examinations,January 2017 Results
UG II Semester Examinations, April 2017 Results
PG II Semester (ACH, OCH, E-Banking) Examinations, April 2017 Results
PG I and III Semester Revaluation Results, December 2016

Contact Details:

University Main Campus
Krishna University
A.J Kalasala Campus
Rajupeta
Machilipatnam
Pin : 521001